34. Spieltag | 23.05.15 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
2:0 (1:0)
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- SpVgg Krefeld
Thomas H. Vize-Tippkönig
2:2 (1:0)
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
- 1.FC Berlin
Marcel Richter 
4:0 (2:0)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
2:1 (1:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
3:0 (2:0)
1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
3:2 (2:1)
Alemannia Mühlacker
Gerald Töpper 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
2:1 (1:1)
Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
2:1 (1:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
3:0 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC Wuppertal  34 18/8/8 75:65 +10 62 97.6
Thomas Stech Sandkastenliga Förderer (Bronze)
2.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt  34 17/7/10 72:61 +11 58 97.7
bine maya 
3.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 17/3/14 87:64 +23 54 100.0
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
4.  SpVgg Krefeld Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 34 14/12/8 75:61 +14 54 100.0
Thomas H. Vize-Tippkönig
5.  SG Cloppenburg Vize-Sandkastenmeister 34 13/11/10 80:72 +8 50 95.9
Stefan Maier 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Aufsteiger 34 14/7/13 77:72 +5 49 97.7
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  1.SC Norden SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 15/4/15 72:69 +3 49 98.2
Torsten Schneider 
8.  Olympia Markdorf Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 13/8/13 69:73 -4 47 95.4
Stefan Ruff Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
9.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  34 13/7/14 71:71 0 46 98.1
Vize Meister 
10.  1.FC Auerbach 96 Aufsteiger 34 13/7/14 68:72 -4 46 97.3
markus babbel Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
11.  Alemannia Mühlacker  34 12/10/12 62:70 -8 46 98.1
Gerald Töpper 
12.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 12/9/13 68:69 -1 45 96.7
Ich Auch 
13.  Tennis Burscheid SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 34 11/9/14 68:72 -4 42 100.0
Michael Schneider Sandkastenliga Förderer (Silber)
14.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister 34 10/12/12 60:65 -5 42 95.0
Marcel Richter 
15.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 34 10/12/12 64:70 -6 42 94.8
Maria Franzen 
16.  SC Lüdinghausen  34 12/5/17 61:74 -13 41 97.8
Ingmar Rötzler 
17.  Dampfturbine Andechs Aufsteiger 34 8/12/14 67:83 -16 36 98.2
Isi B 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 9/7/18 60:73 -13 34 97.6
Martin Rommeis